iedb

Kurt adam

Kurt adam
Kurt adam Rating: 60 out of 100 based on 1 reviews.
Döküm
Emily Blunt

Gwen Conliffe
Benicio Del Toro

Lawrence Talbot
Anthony Hopkins

Sir John Talbot
Simon Merrells

Ben Talbot
Gemma Whelan

Gwen's Maid
Mario Marin-Borquez

Young Lawrence
Nicholas Day

Colonel Montford
David Sterne

Mr. Kirk
David Schofield

Constable Nye
Roger Frost

Reverend Fisk
üretim
Director:Joe Johnston
Producer:Scott Stuber (producer)
Benicio Del Toro (producer)
Rick Yorn (producer)
Sean Daniel (producer)
Bill Carraro (executive producer)
Ryan Kavanaugh (executive producer)
Jon Mone (executive producer)
Writer:Andrew Kevin Walker (screenplay) and)
David Self (screenplay)
Curt Siodmak (1941 motion picture screenplay)
Kurt adam için Yorumlar
CLIPS
"The Wolfman" is a remake of Universal's 1941 monster classic that replaces suspense with blood and gore. Director Joe Johnston's ("The Rocketeer") gruesomely graphic reboot should please the horror fans who love to watch heads roll.
Kurt adam için Yorumlar
CLIPS
"The Wolfman" is a remake of Universal's 1941 monster classic that replaces suspense with blood and gore. Director Joe Johnston's ("The Rocketeer") gruesomely graphic reboot should please the horror fans who love to watch heads roll.
Döküm
Emily Blunt...Gwen Conliffe
Benicio Del Toro...Lawrence Talbot
Anthony Hopkins...Sir John Talbot
Simon Merrells...Ben Talbot
Gemma Whelan...Gwen's Maid
Mario Marin-Borquez...Young Lawrence
Asa Butterfield...Young Ben
Cristina Contes...Solana
Art Malik...Singh
Malcolm Scates...Butcher
Nicholas Day...Colonel Montford
Michael Cronin...Dr. Lloyd
David Sterne...Mr. Kirk
David Schofield...Constable Nye
Roger Frost...Reverend Fisk
Hugo Weaving...Abberline
Rob Dixon...Squire Strickland
Clive Russell...MacQueen
Oliver Adams...Gypsy Boy
Geraldine Chaplin...Maleva
Emil Hostina...Gypsy Man / Bear Handler
Rick Baker...Gypsy Man / First Killed
Emily Cohen...Little Gypsy Girl
Jessica Manley...Gypsy Mother
Dave Fisher...Gypsy Man / Stones
Olga Fedori...Maleva's daughter
Lorraine Hilton...Mrs. Kirk
Antony Sher...Dr. Hoenneger
John Owens...Asylum Doctor #1
Barry McCormick...Asylum Orderly
Ian Peck...Creepy Guard
Richard James...Asylum Doctor #2
David Keyes...Custodian
Shaun Smith...Carter
Jake Nightingale...Police Officer #2
C.C. Smiff...Police Officer #3
Anthony Debaeck...Driver
Branko Tomovic...Roman
Piotr Baumann...Gypsy
Elizabeth Croft...Ophelia
Waseem Abbas...Gypsy Boy (uncredited)
Debbie Attwell...Gypsy Wife (uncredited)
Matilda Fulljames...Church Child (uncredited)
Salo Gardner...Villager (uncredited)
Andy Gathergood...Villager 1 (uncredited)
Sam Hazeldine...Horatio (uncredited)
Brigitte Millar...Gertrude (uncredited)
David Orpheus...Gypsy (uncredited)
Emily Parr...Prostitute (uncredited)
Dianne Pilkington...Opera Singer (uncredited)
Robert Roman Ratajczak...Man in the Theatre (uncredited)
Geoff Searle...Policeman (uncredited)
Claude Starling...Asylum Doctor #4 (uncredited)
John Styles...Punch & Judy Man (uncredited)
Karim Theilgaard...Gypsy Man 3 (uncredited)
Max von Sydow...Passenger on Train (only in director's cut) (uncredited)
Christian Wolf-La'Moy...Gentleman in Top Hat (uncredited)
üretim
Director:Joe Johnston
Producer:Scott Stuber (producer)
Benicio Del Toro (producer)
Rick Yorn (producer)
Sean Daniel (producer)
Bill Carraro (executive producer)
Ryan Kavanaugh (executive producer)
Jon Mone (executive producer)
Writer:Andrew Kevin Walker (screenplay) and)
David Self (screenplay)
Curt Siodmak (1941 motion picture screenplay)
Composer:Danny Elfman
Cinematographer:Shelly Johnson
Editing:Dennis Virkler
Walter Murch
Casting:Priscilla John
Production Design:Rick Heinrichs
Art Director:John Dexter
Phil Harvey
Andy Nicholson (supervising art director)
Set Decorator:John Bush
Costume Design:Milena Canonero
Makeup:Roz Abery (special makeup effects artist)
Rick Baker (special makeup effects)
Arturo Balceiro (prosthetic makeup artist)
Helen Barrett (makeup artist)
Brian Best (mould maker)
Nicola Buck (crowd makeup artist)
Jo Budden (prosthetic department)
Helen Christie (creature fabricator)
Karen Cohen (makeup artist)
Maria Cork (special effects hair technician)
Robb Crafer (make-up trainee)
Gemma De Vecchi (sculptor)
Holly Edwards (daily makeup trainee)
Nana Fischer (makeup artist)
Claire Folkard (creature effects painter)
Ryk Fortuna (special makeup effects artist)
Dan Frye (mold maker)
Millennium Fx (prosthetic makeup fx: additional photography)
Pamela Goldammer (prosthetic makeup artist)
Paul Gooch (makeup artist)
Barrie Gower (prosthetic makeup artist)
Sarah Grispo (makeup artist)
Sarah Hamilton (make up trainee)
Lesley Hamon (makeup artist)
Kati Hood (wig maker)
Stefan Jorgen (special makeup effects artist)
Robert Karn (makeup artist)
James Kernot (mould maker)
Kevin Kirkpatrick (special makeup effects artist: lifecasting: Cinovation Studios)
Uxue Laguardia (makeup artist)
Gemma Low (prosthetic department)
Göran Lundström (prosthetic makeup artist)
Louise Luxton (crowd hairdresser)
Waldo Mason (special makeup effects artist)
Flora Moody (makeup trainee)
Jessica Moore (special makeup effects artist)
Michael S. Pack (prosthetic dental appliances: Benicio Del Toro, Anthony Hopkins, Rick Baker)
Mimi Palazon (hair technician)
Robin Pritchard (special makeup effects artist)
Darren Robinson (mould maker)
Gail Rowell-Ryan (personal hair stylist)
Yoichi Art Sakamoto (prosthetic dental appliances: Benicio Del Toro)
Bernadette Schett (special makeup effects artist)
Floris Schuller (silicone prosthetic technician: Millennium FX Crew)
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore (contact lens technician)
Maralyn Sherman (makeup artist)
Colin Shulver (special makeup effects artist)
Rupert Simon (additional makeup artist)
Andrew Simonin (crowd hairdresser)
Nadia Stacey (makeup daily)
Hovette Stephanie (wig maker)
Henrik Svensson (creature effects painter)
Julia Vernon (crowd makeup supervisor)
Simon Webber (concept artist)
Lisa Westcott (makeup designer)
Josh Weston (special makeup effects artist)
Production Management:Lori Berlanga (production supervisor)
Sam Breckman (production manager: second unit/action unit)
John Crampton (unit manager)
Nigel Gostelow (unit production manager)
Stratton Leopold (unit production manager: additional photography)
Siobhan Lyons (production manager: second unit/action unit)
Adam Teeuw (unit manager)
Suzie F. Wiesmann (production manager)
United States12 Şub 2010
Italy12 Şub 2010
Spain12 Şub 2010
Belgium10 Şub 2010
France10 Şub 2010
Sweden10 Şub 2010
Switzerland11 Şub 2010
Argentina11 Şub 2010
Denmark11 Şub 2010
Germany11 Şub 2010
Greece11 Şub 2010
Hungary11 Şub 2010
Malaysia11 Şub 2010
Netherlands11 Şub 2010
New Zealand11 Şub 2010
Peru11 Şub 2010
Austria12 Şub 2010
Brazil12 Şub 2010
Bulgaria12 Şub 2010
Canada12 Şub 2010
Estonia12 Şub 2010
Finland12 Şub 2010
India12 Şub 2010
LatviaLatvia12 Şub 2010
Lithuania12 Şub 2010
Mexico12 Şub 2010
Norway12 Şub 2010
Philippines12 Şub 2010
United Kingdom12 Şub 2010
Uruguay12 Şub 2010
Venezuela12 Şub 2010
Czech Republic18 Şub 2010
Indonesia17 Şub 2010
Hong Kong18 Şub 2010
Kazakhstan18 Şub 2010
KuwaitKuwait18 Şub 2010
Portugal18 Şub 2010
Singapore18 Şub 2010
Slovakia18 Şub 2010
Slovenia18 Şub 2010
Panama19 Şub 2010
Turkey19 Şub 2010
Russian Federation23 Şub 2010
Egypt24 Şub 2010
Australia25 Şub 2010
Poland26 Şub 2010
IsraelIsrael1 Nis 2010
Syrian Arab RepublicSyrian Arab Republic8 Nis 2010
Japan23 Nis 2010
Korea, Republic of11 Şub 2010
Ireland12 Şub 2010
Ukraine18 Şub 2010
Serbia22 Şub 2010